86, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+53.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+139.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,950+35.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+9.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1