30, DOGFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,000+13.5%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+39.6%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1