Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOORES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£88,640 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,360
+119.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5ED
← Back to All Properties