Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-10.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties