Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABINGTON COURT, 483, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+19.0%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3HN
← Back to All Properties