Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DICKSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,000
-33.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,000
-5.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500
-47.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-9.1%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QQ
← Back to All Properties