Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CHESWOOD COURT, CHILDWALL GREEN, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+54.6%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+124.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 5NS
← Back to All Properties