17, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.8%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+216.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+46.3%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1