Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MINSTER COURT, 125, PAYNES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+55.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SR
← Back to All Properties