Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-4.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-22.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties