3, EXETER STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+133.7%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+1.5%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1