Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ANNIE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+200.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-6.3%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2PL
← Back to All Properties