4, OSBORNE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+321.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+17.5%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1