Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties