Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,055
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£165,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,055
+63.5%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£165,055 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+28.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+83.7%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties