Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+34.6%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties