Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, BURNS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+28.5%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AR
← Back to All Properties