Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NETHERHALL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£58,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,950
+49.7%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6QE
← Back to All Properties