Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTONGALES WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+85.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0UH
← Back to All Properties