Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£292,500
+18.2%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+63.9%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+75.6%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2JD
← Back to All Properties