Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RAYLEIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+122.2%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7JR
← Back to All Properties