Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, VALLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+87.8%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+277.1%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3AP
← Back to All Properties