Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,600
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+449.8%
Price Change
+£308,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,600
+449.8%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£308,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties