17, LANGLAND, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+44.2%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+134.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1