Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-1.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5RF
← Back to All Properties