285, HANGLETON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£461,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£461,000+100.4%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+9.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1