Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HILLTOP, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+76.5%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1PX
← Back to All Properties