31, TRAFALGAR COURT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-4.4%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+318.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250-32.3%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1