APARTMENT 3, 1, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£342,500+28.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000-6.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1