Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TAVISTOCK COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£7,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,600
-35.7%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2EH
← Back to All Properties