Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENDEEN, OMMANNEY ROAD, YARMOUTH, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO41 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+2.1%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+22.3%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+200.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO41 0QA
← Back to All Properties