233, DEWSBURY ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,001
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£97,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,001+142.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£97,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-8.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1