Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.4%
Price Change
+£541,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+340.4%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£541,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9WA
← Back to All Properties