Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,995
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,995
+13.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+68.0%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TB
← Back to All Properties