Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTH ONE MEWS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-13.9%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3PA
← Back to All Properties