23, COLE NESS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,995+9.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+4.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1