25, GEORGE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+101.9%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+73.1%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1