Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 56, MILWARD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+11.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-9.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RR
← Back to All Properties