18, BADGERS BANK, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+150.1%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+99.9%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1