Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,103
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,103 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,103
+4.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,103 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LT
← Back to All Properties