Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, PACIFIC COURT, RIVERSIDE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+12.1%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 25 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RW
← Back to All Properties