Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHELTENHAM AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,750
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£127,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,750
+34.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+255.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 2AR
← Back to All Properties