Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HOLLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-9.9%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+239.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QP
← Back to All Properties