64, BILLINGSHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.7%
Price Change
+£164,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,500+149.7%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£164,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+59.3%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1