Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+76.8%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties