Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GUERNSEY WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
-14.5%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2FR
← Back to All Properties