STUART HOUSE, LEES ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 6RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,000-4.3%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+107.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1