Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOLL BAR HOUSES, WORKINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA14 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+86.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,700
+92.3%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4PB
← Back to All Properties