Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, ADDISON CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+178.5%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4DJ
← Back to All Properties