Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMILTON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+7.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6RG
← Back to All Properties